Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Skins | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Luther Red (Girls) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 227 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 14 Points:
|
2
| Emmaus Blue (Girls) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 56 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
3
| Aquinas (Girls) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Donvale (Girls) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Emmaus Gold (Girls) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Huntingtower Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Huntingtower White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Kilvington Girls Y7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Luther Blue (Girls) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Tintern (Girls) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Mount Scopus (Girls) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 108 | -59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 10 Oct 2022 | ||||
1:30PM | Luther Red (Girls) | vs | Mount Scopus (Girls) |
Monday 10 October 2022 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Luther Red (Girls) | |
Mount Scopus (Girls) | |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
1:30PM | Emmaus Blue (Girls) | 124 (0 skins) - 56 (0 skins) | Luther Red (Girls) |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Emmaus Blue (Girls) | 124 (0 skins) |
Luther Red (Girls) | 56 (0 skins) |
Monday 24 Oct 2022 | ||||
1:30PM | Luther Red (Girls) | vs | Luther Blue (Girls) |
Monday 24 October 2022 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Luther Red (Girls) | |
Luther Blue (Girls) | |
Monday 07 Nov 2022 | ||||
1:30PM | Aquinas (Girls) | vs | Luther Red (Girls) |
Monday 07 November 2022 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Aquinas (Girls) | |
Luther Red (Girls) | |
Monday 14 Nov 2022 | ||||
1:30PM | Luther Red (Girls) | vs | Emmaus Gold (Girls) |
Monday 14 November 2022 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Luther Red (Girls) | |
Emmaus Gold (Girls) | |
Monday 21 Nov 2022 | ||||
1:30PM | Donvale (Girls) | vs | Luther Red (Girls) |
Monday 21 November 2022 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Donvale (Girls) | |
Luther Red (Girls) | |
Monday 28 Nov 2022 | ||||
1:30PM | Luther Red (Girls) | vs | Tintern (Girls) |
Monday 28 November 2022 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Luther Red (Girls) | |
Tintern (Girls) | |
Monday 08 May 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Tintern (Girls) | vs | Kilvington Girls Y7 |
Monday 08 May 2023 | |
1:30PM St Kilda | |
Tintern (Girls) | |
Kilvington Girls Y7 | |
Thursday 05 Oct 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Huntingtower Blue | vs | Huntingtower White |
Thursday 05 October 2023 | |
1:30PM MCG | |
Huntingtower Blue | |
Huntingtower White | |
Monday 09 Oct 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Huntingtower Blue | vs | Emmaus Blue (Girls) |
Monday 09 October 2023 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Huntingtower Blue | |
Emmaus Blue (Girls) | |
Monday 16 Oct 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Huntingtower | vs | Aquinas (Girls) |
Monday 16 October 2023 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Huntingtower | |
Aquinas (Girls) | |
Monday 23 Oct 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Huntingtower | vs | Luther Blue (Girls) |
Monday 23 October 2023 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Huntingtower | |
Luther Blue (Girls) | |
Monday 30 Oct 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Emmaus Gold (Girls) | vs | Huntingtower |
Monday 30 October 2023 | |
1:30PM St Kilda | |
Emmaus Gold (Girls) | |
Huntingtower | |
Monday 13 Nov 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Mount Scopus (Girls) | 49 (0 skins) - 108 (4 skins) | Luther Red (Girls) |
Monday 13 November 2023 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Mount Scopus (Girls) | 49 (0 skins) |
Luther Red (Girls) | 108 (4 skins) |
Monday 20 Nov 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Luther Red (Girls) | 83 (2 skins) - 54 (2 skins) | Huntingtower |
Monday 20 November 2023 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Luther Red (Girls) | 83 (2 skins) |
Huntingtower | 54 (2 skins) |
Monday 27 Nov 2023 | ||||
1:30PM | Mount Scopus (Girls) | vs | Huntingtower |
Monday 27 November 2023 | |
1:30PM Gabba | |
Mount Scopus (Girls) | |
Huntingtower | |