Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| THE STALLIONS | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 72 | 33 | 14 | 44 Points:
|
2
| M.A LAKERS | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 69 | 31 | 15 | 40 Points:
|
3
| South East Ham | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 102 | 13 | 16 | 40 Points:
|
4
| The StoneCutters | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 40 | 34 | 11 | 38 Points:
|
5
| Drop Shot FC | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 36 | 34 | 10 | 36 Points:
|
6
| Hardly Athletic | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 58 | 12 | 11 | 24 Points:
|
7
| The Peace Keepers | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 46 | 5 | 6 | 21 Points:
|
8
| Wolves Reunited | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 55 | -4 | 6 | 21 Points:
|
9
| The Wasps | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 77 | -25 | 7 | 16 Points:
|
10
| Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 5 | 11 Points:
|
11
| Ham and Cheese Boasties | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | THE STALLIONS | South East Ham | ||
7:45PM | The Dealers | Hardly Athletic |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
THE STALLIONS | |
South East Ham | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
The Dealers | |
Hardly Athletic | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | THE STALLIONS | Hardly Athletic | ||
8:30PM | South East Ham | Pepe's Dream |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
THE STALLIONS | |
Hardly Athletic | |
8:30PM San Siro | |
South East Ham | |
Pepe's Dream | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | THE STALLIONS | Pepe's Dream | ||
7:00PM | South East Ham | The Dealers | ||
7:45PM | M.A LAKERS | The Black Lungs | ||
7:45PM | Hardly Athletic | RESTEPA |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
THE STALLIONS | |
Pepe's Dream | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
South East Ham | |
The Dealers | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
The Black Lungs | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
Hardly Athletic | |
RESTEPA | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Hardly Athletic | South East Ham | ||
7:45PM | M.A LAKERS | Flash FC | ||
7:45PM | THE STALLIONS | RESTEPA |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
Hardly Athletic | |
South East Ham | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Flash FC | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
THE STALLIONS | |
RESTEPA | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Pepe's Dream | Hardly Athletic | ||
7:45PM | M.A LAKERS | Madrid | ||
7:45PM | THE STALLIONS | The Dealers | ||
8:30PM | RESTEPA | South East Ham |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
Pepe's Dream | |
Hardly Athletic | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Madrid | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
THE STALLIONS | |
The Dealers | |
8:30PM San Siro | |
RESTEPA | |
South East Ham | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Hardly Athletic | The Dealers | ||
7:45PM | South East Ham | THE STALLIONS | ||
8:30PM | M.A LAKERS | Naz FC |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
Hardly Athletic | |
The Dealers | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
South East Ham | |
THE STALLIONS | |
8:30PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Naz FC | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Hardly Athletic | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:00PM | Pepe's Dream | South East Ham | ||
8:30PM | M.A LAKERS | SIS |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
Hardly Athletic | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
Pepe's Dream | |
South East Ham | |
8:30PM San Siro | |
M.A LAKERS | |
SIS | |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Pepe's Dream | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:00PM | The Dealers | South East Ham | ||
7:45PM | RESTEPA | Hardly Athletic | ||
8:30PM | M.A LAKERS | The Black Lungs |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
Pepe's Dream | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
The Dealers | |
South East Ham | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
RESTEPA | |
Hardly Athletic | |
8:30PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
The Black Lungs | |
Monday 23 Mar 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | South East Ham | Hardly Athletic | ||
7:45PM | Flash FC | M.A LAKERS | ||
7:45PM | RESTEPA | THE STALLIONS |
Monday 23 March 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
South East Ham | |
Hardly Athletic | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
Flash FC | |
M.A LAKERS | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
RESTEPA | |
THE STALLIONS | |
Monday 30 Mar 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | M.A LAKERS | Madrid | ||
7:00PM | The Dealers | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:45PM | Hardly Athletic | Pepe's Dream | ||
8:30PM | South East Ham | RESTEPA |
Monday 30 March 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Madrid | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
The Dealers | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
Hardly Athletic | |
Pepe's Dream | |
8:30PM San Siro | |
South East Ham | |
RESTEPA | |
Monday 13 Jul 2020 | ||||
7:45PM | Hardly Athletic |
Monday 13 July 2020 | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
Hardly Athletic | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Drop Shot FC | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:00PM | The Wasps | The StoneCutters | ||
7:45PM | The Dealers | The Peace Keepers | ||
8:30PM | South East Ham | M.A LAKERS |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
Drop Shot FC | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
The Wasps | |
The StoneCutters | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
The Dealers | |
The Peace Keepers | |
8:30PM Nou Camp | |
South East Ham | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | South East Ham | Drop Shot FC | ||
7:00PM | The Dealers | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:45PM | The Peace Keepers | Wolves Reunited | ||
7:45PM | Flash FC | The StoneCutters | ||
8:30PM | M.A LAKERS | The Wasps |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
South East Ham | |
Drop Shot FC | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
The Dealers | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
The Peace Keepers | |
Wolves Reunited | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
Flash FC | |
The StoneCutters | |
8:30PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
The Wasps | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Wolves Reunited | Flash FC | ||
7:00PM | The Wasps | The Dealers | ||
7:45PM | M.A LAKERS | Drop Shot FC | ||
7:45PM | THE STALLIONS | South East Ham | ||
8:30PM | The StoneCutters | The Peace Keepers |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
Wolves Reunited | |
Flash FC | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
The Wasps | |
The Dealers | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Drop Shot FC | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
THE STALLIONS | |
South East Ham | |
8:30PM Nou Camp | |
The StoneCutters | |
The Peace Keepers | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Flash FC | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:00PM | Wolves Reunited | The Dealers | ||
7:45PM | Drop Shot FC | The StoneCutters | ||
7:45PM | The Wasps | South East Ham | ||
8:30PM | The Peace Keepers | M.A LAKERS |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
Flash FC | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
Wolves Reunited | |
The Dealers | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
Drop Shot FC | |
The StoneCutters | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
The Wasps | |
South East Ham | |
8:30PM Nou Camp | |
The Peace Keepers | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Monday 11 Jan 2021 | ||||
7:00PM | Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | The Dealers | ||
7:00PM | The Wasps | Wolves Reunited | ||
7:45PM | THE STALLIONS | M.A LAKERS | ||
7:45PM | The Peace Keepers | Drop Shot FC | ||
8:30PM | South East Ham | The StoneCutters | ||
8:30PM | Flash FC |
Monday 11 January 2021 | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | |
The Dealers | |
7:00PM SCG | |
The Wasps | |
Wolves Reunited | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
THE STALLIONS | |
M.A LAKERS | |
7:45PM SCG | |
The Peace Keepers | |
Drop Shot FC | |
8:30PM San Siro | |
South East Ham | |
The StoneCutters | |
8:30PM SCG | |
Flash FC | |
Monday 18 Jan 2021 | ||||
7:00PM | The Dealers | Drop Shot FC | ||
7:00PM | The Wasps | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:45PM | Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | The StoneCutters | ||
7:45PM | M.A LAKERS | Wolves Reunited | ||
8:30PM | The Peace Keepers | South East Ham |
Monday 18 January 2021 | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
The Dealers | |
Drop Shot FC | |
7:00PM SCG | |
The Wasps | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | |
The StoneCutters | |
7:45PM SCG | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Wolves Reunited | |
8:30PM San Siro | |
The Peace Keepers | |
South East Ham | |
Monday 25 Jan 2021 | ||||
7:00PM | Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | Wolves Reunited | ||
7:00PM | South East Ham | The Dealers | ||
7:45PM | THE STALLIONS | The Peace Keepers | ||
7:45PM | Drop Shot FC | The Wasps | ||
8:30PM | The StoneCutters | M.A LAKERS |
Monday 25 January 2021 | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | |
Wolves Reunited | |
7:00PM SCG | |
South East Ham | |
The Dealers | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
THE STALLIONS | |
The Peace Keepers | |
7:45PM SCG | |
Drop Shot FC | |
The Wasps | |
8:30PM San Siro | |
The StoneCutters | |
M.A LAKERS | |
Monday 01 Feb 2021 | ||||
7:00PM | The StoneCutters | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:00PM | Wolves Reunited | Drop Shot FC | ||
7:45PM | The Peace Keepers | The Wasps | ||
7:45PM | M.A LAKERS | The Dealers | ||
8:30PM | South East Ham | Teriyaki Boyz FC’ |
Monday 01 February 2021 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
The StoneCutters | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
Wolves Reunited | |
Drop Shot FC | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
The Peace Keepers | |
The Wasps | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
M.A LAKERS | |
The Dealers | |
8:30PM Nou Camp | |
South East Ham | |
Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | |
Monday 08 Feb 2021 | ||||
7:00PM | Drop Shot FC | THE STALLIONS | ||
7:00PM | The Wasps | The Dealers | ||
7:45PM | The Peace Keepers | SIS | ||
7:45PM | The StoneCutters | Wolves Reunited | ||
8:30PM | Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | M.A LAKERS | ||
8:30PM | Ham and Cheese Boasties | South East Ham |
Monday 08 February 2021 | |
7:00PM Nou Camp | |
Drop Shot FC | |
THE STALLIONS | |
7:00PM San Siro | |
The Wasps | |
The Dealers | |
7:45PM Nou Camp | |
The Peace Keepers | |
SIS | |
7:45PM San Siro | |
The StoneCutters | |
Wolves Reunited | |
8:30PM Nou Camp | |
Teriyaki Boyz FC’ | |
M.A LAKERS | |
8:30PM San Siro | |
Ham and Cheese Boasties | |
South East Ham | |
Monday 22 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:45PM | Drop Shot FC | The Wasps | ||
Bottom 4 Finals ( 6 v 7) | ||||
6:45PM | The Peace Keepers | Wolves Reunited | ||
7:30PM | M.A LAKERS | South East Ham | ||
7:30PM | THE STALLIONS | The StoneCutters | ||
Bottom 4 final | ||||
8:15PM | Wolves Reunited | Drop Shot FC | ||
Top 4 final | ||||
8:45PM | The StoneCutters | M.A LAKERS |
Monday 22 February 2021 | |
6:45PM Nou Camp | |
Drop Shot FC | |
The Wasps | |
6:45PM San Siro | |
Bottom 4 Finals ( 6 v 7) | |
The Peace Keepers | |
Wolves Reunited | |
7:30PM Nou Camp | |
M.A LAKERS | |
South East Ham | |
7:30PM San Siro | |
THE STALLIONS | |
The StoneCutters | |
8:15PM San Siro | |
Bottom 4 final | |
Wolves Reunited | |
Drop Shot FC | |
8:45PM Nou Camp | |
Top 4 final | |
The StoneCutters | |
M.A LAKERS | |